12ο ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΡΑΜΠΛ Ο.Σ.Θ.
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΕΦΟΡΩΝ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 26/9/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 28/9/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/19/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 3/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ - ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 5/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΙΣΚΟΥ - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΖΑΡΑ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/10/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΤΖΑΡΑ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΣΙΣΚΟΥ - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 10/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 12/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15/10/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ - ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ - ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 24/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ - ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29/10/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ - ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 31/10/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ - ΣΙΣΚΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 2/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΤΖΑΡΑ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 5/11/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΤΖΑΡΑ
20:00 - 22:00 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 7/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 9/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12/11/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
 
ΤΡΙΤΗ 14/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ - ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 16/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/11/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 21/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ - ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 28/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30/11/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3/12/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ
20:00 - 22:00 ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 5/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ - ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 7/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ - ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10/12/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ - ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ
20:00 - 22:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 12/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ - ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 14/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ - ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17/12/2017 18:00 - 20:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
20:00 - 22:00 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ - ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 19/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 21/12/2017 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 2/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 9/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 11/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 16/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 18/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 23/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 25/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 28/1/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ
20:00 - 22:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΣΙΣΚΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 30/1/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ - ΣΙΣΚΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 1/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/2/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ - ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ - ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/2/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 13/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 15/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 20/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ - ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 22/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ - ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25/2/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ - ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 27/2/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΤΖΑΡΑ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 1/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4/3/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ - ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 6/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 8/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΕΠΑΠΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ - ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11/3/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
20:00 - 22:00 ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ - ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 13/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ - ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 20/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ - ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΣΙΣΚΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 22/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 27/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 29/3/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ - ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/4/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
20:00 - 22:00 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
Μ. ΤΡΙΤΗ 3/4/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ
21:30 - 24:00 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ - ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 10/4/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΙΣΚΟΥ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 12/4/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΣΙΣΚΟΥ - ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ - ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15/4/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ
20:00 - 22:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ 17/4/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ - ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ
21:30 - 24:00 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ - ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19/4/2018 19:00 - 21:30 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ
21:30 - 24:00 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ - ΤΖΑΡΑ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22/4/2018 18:00 - 20:00 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ - ΤΖΑΡΑ
20:00 - 22:00 ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ - ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ